🛠️ Free Clinic Tools 💼 Browse Jobs 📋 List Your Business Clinic Login

VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health) — Halifax, NS

Massage Therapy
VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health)

Quick Facts

Rated on Google Rated on Google

About VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health)

VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health) is a massage therapy clinic located in Halifax, Nova Scotia. This clinic has received positive reviews from clients in the Halifax area. Services offered include Massage Therapy. Their therapists can help with a variety of needs, from pain relief and injury recovery to relaxation and general wellness. Visit their profile on BookMassage.ca to view hours, services, and contact information.

ℹ️ This profile was created from public business information. If you manage this clinic, you can verify clinic ownership to update and manage this listing.

Services Offered

VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health) provides the following services in Halifax:

Massage Therapy

Contact the clinic directly for detailed service offerings, pricing, and availability.

Patient Reviews

This clinic is rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 16 reviews on Google.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health)?

You can reach VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health) visit their website for more information and online booking. You can also view their full profile on BookMassage.ca for hours, services, and directions.

Is VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health) well reviewed?

VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health) has received positive client reviews. You can read detailed reviews on their Google Business Profile for more information about their massage therapy services in Halifax.

What services does VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health) offer?

VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health) offers Massage Therapy services. For detailed pricing and availability, contact the clinic directly or visit their website.

Customer Reviews on BookMassage

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Share your experience to help others choose the right massage clinic in Halifax.

Getting Here

Own or manage this business? Claim this listing

Don't see your clinic on BookMassage.ca? Submit your business

Rate your experience at VanSickle Massage Therapy (now at Brickyard Health)

0/500 characters (minimum 20)