🛠️ Free Clinic Tools 💼 Browse Jobs 📋 List Your Business Clinic Login

TG health Centre LTD — Edmonton, AB

Massage Therapy
TG health Centre LTD

Quick Facts

Rated on Google Rated on Google
📍
Edmonton, AB 16627 83 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5R 2T7

About TG health Centre LTD

TG health Centre LTD is a massage therapy clinic located at 16627 83 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5R 2T7 in Edmonton, Alberta. This clinic has received positive reviews from clients in the Edmonton area. Services offered include Massage Therapy. Their therapists can help with a variety of needs, from pain relief and injury recovery to relaxation and general wellness. Visit their profile on BookMassage.ca to view hours, services, and contact information.

ℹ️ This profile was created from public business information. If you manage this clinic, you can verify clinic ownership to update and manage this listing.

Services Offered

TG health Centre LTD provides the following services in Edmonton:

Massage Therapy

Contact the clinic directly for detailed service offerings, pricing, and availability.

Patient Reviews

This clinic is rated 5.0 out of 5 based on 4 reviews on Google.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is TG health Centre LTD well reviewed?

TG health Centre LTD has received positive client reviews. You can read detailed reviews on their Google Business Profile for more information about their massage therapy services in Edmonton.

Where is TG health Centre LTD located?

TG health Centre LTD is located at 16627 83 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5R 2T7. You can use the map on this page to get directions. The clinic is easily accessible for residents of Edmonton and surrounding areas.

What services does TG health Centre LTD offer?

TG health Centre LTD offers Massage Therapy services. For detailed pricing and availability, contact the clinic directly or visit their website.

Customer Reviews on BookMassage

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Share your experience to help others choose the right massage clinic in Edmonton.

Getting Here

TG health Centre LTD is located at 16627 83 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5R 2T7.

🗺️ Get Directions on Google Maps

Nearby Massage Clinics

* Approximate straight-line distance

Own or manage this business? Claim this listing

Don't see your clinic on BookMassage.ca? Submit your business

Rate your experience at TG health Centre LTD

0/500 characters (minimum 20)