🛠️ Free Clinic Tools 💼 Browse Jobs 📋 List Your Business Clinic Login

Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc — Winnipeg, MB

· Open · Closes at 4:30 PM
Massage Therapy
Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc

Quick Facts

Rated on Google Rated on Google
🟢
Open Now 9 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
📍
Winnipeg, MB 175 Marion St, Winnipeg, MB R2H 0T3

About Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc

Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc is a massage therapy clinic located at 175 Marion St, Winnipeg, MB R2H 0T3 in Winnipeg, Manitoba. This clinic has received positive reviews from clients in the Winnipeg area. Services offered include Massage Therapy. Their therapists can help with a variety of needs, from pain relief and injury recovery to relaxation and general wellness. Today's hours are 9 a.m.–4:30 p.m.. Visit their profile on BookMassage.ca to view hours, services, and contact information.

ℹ️ This profile was created from public business information. If you manage this clinic, you can verify clinic ownership to update and manage this listing.

Services Offered

Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc provides the following services in Winnipeg:

Massage Therapy

Contact the clinic directly for detailed service offerings, pricing, and availability.

Patient Reviews

This clinic is rated 4.6 out of 5 based on 23 reviews on Google.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc?

You can reach Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc by phone at (204) 927-7979, or visit their website for more information and online booking. You can also view their full profile on BookMassage.ca for hours, services, and directions.

Is Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc well reviewed?

Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc has received positive client reviews. You can read detailed reviews on their Google Business Profile for more information about their massage therapy services in Winnipeg.

What are the business hours of Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc?

Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc operates during the following hours: Monday: 9 a.m.–4:30 p.m., Tuesday: 9 a.m.–4:30 p.m., Wednesday: 9 a.m.–4:30 p.m., and more. Please check the full schedule on this page or call ahead to confirm availability.

Where is Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc located?

Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc is located at 175 Marion St, Winnipeg, MB R2H 0T3. You can use the map on this page to get directions. The clinic is easily accessible for residents of Winnipeg and surrounding areas.

What services does Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc offer?

Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc offers Massage Therapy services. For detailed pricing and availability, contact the clinic directly or visit their website.

Customer Reviews on BookMassage

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Share your experience to help others choose the right massage clinic in Winnipeg.

Getting Here

Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc is located at 175 Marion St, Winnipeg, MB R2H 0T3.

🗺️ Get Directions on Google Maps

Nearby Massage Clinics

* Approximate straight-line distance

Own or manage this business? Claim this listing

Don't see your clinic on BookMassage.ca? Submit your business

Rate your experience at Massage Therapy Association Of Manitoba Inc

0/500 characters (minimum 20)