🛠️ Free Clinic Tools 💼 Browse Jobs 📋 List Your Business Clinic Login

Massage & Spa — Edmonton, AB

Massage Therapy
Massage & Spa

Quick Facts

📍
Edmonton, AB 10905 98 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5H 2P7

About Massage & Spa

Massage & Spa is a massage therapy clinic located at 10905 98 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5H 2P7 in Edmonton, Alberta. Services offered include Massage Therapy. Their therapists can help with a variety of needs, from pain relief and injury recovery to relaxation and general wellness. Visit their profile on BookMassage.ca to view hours, services, and contact information.

ℹ️ This profile was created from public business information. If you manage this clinic, you can verify clinic ownership to update and manage this listing.

Services Offered

Massage & Spa provides the following services in Edmonton:

Massage Therapy

Contact the clinic directly for detailed service offerings, pricing, and availability.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Massage & Spa located?

Massage & Spa is located at 10905 98 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5H 2P7. You can use the map on this page to get directions. The clinic is easily accessible for residents of Edmonton and surrounding areas.

What services does Massage & Spa offer?

Massage & Spa offers Massage Therapy services. For detailed pricing and availability, contact the clinic directly or visit their website.

Customer Reviews on BookMassage

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Share your experience to help others choose the right massage clinic in Edmonton.

Getting Here

Massage & Spa is located at 10905 98 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5H 2P7.

🗺️ Get Directions on Google Maps

Nearby Massage Clinics

* Approximate straight-line distance

Own or manage this business? Claim this listing

Don't see your clinic on BookMassage.ca? Submit your business

Rate your experience at Massage & Spa

0/500 characters (minimum 20)