🛠️ Free Clinic Tools 💼 Browse Jobs 📋 List Your Business Clinic Login

Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc — Calgary, AB

· Open · Closes at 7 PM
Massage Therapy
Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc

Quick Facts

Rated on Google Rated on Google
🟢
Open Now 9:30 a.m.–7 p.m.
📍
Calgary, AB 201 38 Ave NE Unit#140, Calgary, AB T2E 2M3

About Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc

Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc is a massage therapy clinic located at 201 38 Ave NE Unit#140, Calgary, AB T2E 2M3 in Calgary, Alberta. This clinic has received positive reviews from clients in the Calgary area. Services offered include Massage Therapy. Their therapists can help with a variety of needs, from pain relief and injury recovery to relaxation and general wellness. Today's hours are 9:30 a.m.–7 p.m.. Visit their profile on BookMassage.ca to view hours, services, and contact information.

ℹ️ This profile was created from public business information. If you manage this clinic, you can verify clinic ownership to update and manage this listing.

Services Offered

Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc provides the following services in Calgary:

Massage Therapy

Contact the clinic directly for detailed service offerings, pricing, and availability.

Patient Reviews

This clinic is rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 155 reviews on Google.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc?

You can reach Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc by phone at (403) 230-8468, or visit their website for more information and online booking. You can also view their full profile on BookMassage.ca for hours, services, and directions.

Is Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc well reviewed?

Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc has received positive client reviews. You can read detailed reviews on their Google Business Profile for more information about their massage therapy services in Calgary.

What are the business hours of Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc?

Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc operates during the following hours: Monday: 9:30 a.m.–7 p.m., Tuesday: 9:30 a.m.–7 p.m., Wednesday: 9:30 a.m.–7 p.m., and more. Please check the full schedule on this page or call ahead to confirm availability.

Where is Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc located?

Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc is located at 201 38 Ave NE Unit#140, Calgary, AB T2E 2M3. You can use the map on this page to get directions. The clinic is easily accessible for residents of Calgary and surrounding areas.

What services does Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc offer?

Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc offers Massage Therapy services. For detailed pricing and availability, contact the clinic directly or visit their website.

Customer Reviews on BookMassage

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Share your experience to help others choose the right massage clinic in Calgary.

Getting Here

Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc is located at 201 38 Ave NE Unit#140, Calgary, AB T2E 2M3.

🗺️ Get Directions on Google Maps

Nearby Massage Clinics

* Approximate straight-line distance

Own or manage this business? Claim this listing

Don't see your clinic on BookMassage.ca? Submit your business

Rate your experience at Li's Chinese Therapeutic Massage Inc

0/500 characters (minimum 20)