🛠️ Free Clinic Tools 💼 Browse Jobs 📋 List Your Business Clinic Login

A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy — Edmonton, AB

Thai Massage
A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy

Quick Facts

Rated on Google Rated on Google
📍
Edmonton, AB 8108 112 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5B 4W4

About A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy

A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy is a massage therapy clinic located at 8108 112 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5B 4W4 in Edmonton, Alberta. This clinic has received positive reviews from clients in the Edmonton area. Services offered include Thai Massage. Their therapists can help with a variety of needs, from pain relief and injury recovery to relaxation and general wellness. Visit their profile on BookMassage.ca to view hours, services, and contact information.

ℹ️ This profile was created from public business information. If you manage this clinic, you can verify clinic ownership to update and manage this listing.

Services Offered

A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy provides the following services in Edmonton:

Thai Massage

Contact the clinic directly for detailed service offerings, pricing, and availability.

Massage Services in Edmonton

Browse other Edmonton clinics by service:

Patient Reviews

This clinic is rated 4.8 out of 5 based on 463 reviews on Google.

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy?

You can reach A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy by phone at (780) 250-5199, or visit their website for more information and online booking. You can also view their full profile on BookMassage.ca for hours, services, and directions.

Is A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy well reviewed?

A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy has received positive client reviews. You can read detailed reviews on their Google Business Profile for more information about their massage therapy services in Edmonton.

Where is A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy located?

A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy is located at 8108 112 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5B 4W4. You can use the map on this page to get directions. The clinic is easily accessible for residents of Edmonton and surrounding areas.

What services does A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy offer?

A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy offers Thai Massage services. For detailed pricing and availability, contact the clinic directly or visit their website.

Customer Reviews on BookMassage

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Share your experience to help others choose the right massage clinic in Edmonton.

Getting Here

A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy is located at 8108 112 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5B 4W4.

🗺️ Get Directions on Google Maps

Nearby Massage Clinics

* Approximate straight-line distance

Own or manage this business? Claim this listing

Don't see your clinic on BookMassage.ca? Submit your business

Rate your experience at A Touch of Thai Massage Therapy

0/500 characters (minimum 20)